Category Archives: Majisuka Tweets

Sakura Starts a Frenzy

Hey guys!!

Let me start this off by saying I’m soooooooo sorry!
I am really upset that I haven’t posted Majisuka tweets in a while! I realize I’ve put too much attention into the Member of the Week as well as the funny tidbits about Asuka’s cat and the handshake event story. I kinda forgot all about the photo-shopped tweets!

Kosupure has been doing a great job updating you all on Majisuka Gakuen! Please continue to support her updates^^
Forgive me!! Kosupure and I will also start signing our posts to keep organized lol 
-Sunakku

Sakura… You caught Maeda’s attention :S
Advertisements

Rappapa’s Queen Yoga Tweets

Yoga decides to challenge Majisuka Gakuen while stuffing her face with gooooood food.
Peace on the other hand. . . .

remember this is only fan fiction lol if someone actually has an account with that username it was made after I posted this, I make sure that each @thingy is avaliable before I photoshop it all together hahaha.